Ashford Wolves Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Ashford Wolves play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Ashford Arena. Their best fantasy player is Rohan Rossi at 62.4 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Ashford Wolves Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Rohan Rossi All-Rounder 11.562.41032.5%
2Siddharth Nair Wicket-Keeper 10549.944.3%
3Jonas Singh Batter 8.648.99.131.2%
4Nikhil Verma Bowler 10.356.28.947%
5Karan Iyer Wicket-Keeper 9.652.47.948.5%
6Mateo Singh Batter 7.442.67.517%
7Ravi Bhatt Bowler 738.96.344.1%
8Aditya Chauhan Bowler 8.743.46.210.7%
9Rahul Chauhan Wicket-Keeper 730.85.672%
10Diego Keller All-Rounder 734.1536.1%
11Diego Sharma Batter 728.558.5%
12Jonas Costa All-Rounder 723.44.96%
13Kabir Iyer Wicket-Keeper 731.14.247.2%
14Arjun Bhatt Batter 7192.763.1%

Recent Ashford Wolves Matches

About Ashford Wolves

Ashford Wolves are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Ashford Wolves?

Rohan Rossi leads Ashford Wolves with 62.4 points per match at 11.5 credits.