Continental Premier Division 2026 Fantasy Tips & Best Players

To build a strong Continental Premier Division fantasy team you need current form, credit prices and ownership in one place. Dev Reddy (Lakeview Pioneers) leads with 64.0 fantasy points per match; Omar Verma offers the best points per credit at 5.71; Dev Reddy is a low-owned option at 6.4% selection.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Top Continental Premier Division Fantasy Players

Ranked by form score, then average fantasy points.

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Dev Reddy Lakeview PioneersForward 11.564106.4%
2Nikhil Berg Northgate TitansGoalkeeper 11.563.41048.7%
3Ethan Verma Lakeview PioneersForward 11.563.11039.9%
4Jonas Patel Stonebridge RangersMidfielder 11.563.11057.1%
5Omar Keller Eastvale PanthersGoalkeeper 11.562.81053.9%
6Yash Duarte Eastvale PanthersForward 11.562.71055.1%
7Marco Duarte Harbourton StrikersMidfielder 11.162.11022.4%
8Oliver Chauhan Northgate TitansDefender 11.261.21058%
9Nikhil Nair Harbourton StrikersGoalkeeper 11.559.6108.6%
10Nikhil Iyer Harbourton StrikersMidfielder 10.858.21019.3%

More Continental Premier Division Fantasy Picks

Recent Continental Premier Division Results and Fantasy Recaps

Continental Premier Division Teams

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the top fantasy player in the Continental Premier Division?

Dev Reddy (Lakeview Pioneers) leads with 64.0 fantasy points per match over 2 matches.

Which Continental Premier Division players give the best value for credits?

Omar Verma is the best value pick at 5.71 points per credit (8.5 credits).

How many teams and players are tracked in the Continental Premier Division?

6 teams and 96 players are tracked with credits, average points and ownership.