Lakeview Pioneers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Lakeview Pioneers play in the Continental Premier Division and are based at Lakeview Arena. Their best fantasy player is Dev Reddy at 64 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Lakeview Pioneers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Dev Reddy Forward 11.564106.4%
2Ethan Verma Forward 11.563.11039.9%
3Oliver Singh Midfielder 10.555.31056.8%
4Aditya Iyer Midfielder 10.654.69.314.9%
5Mateo Chauhan Goalkeeper 9.854.79.228.5%
6Omar Verma Midfielder 8.548.58.675.1%
7Karan Keller Goalkeeper 8.544.5767.4%
8Dev Iyer Defender 733.16.568.2%
9Arjun Menon Defender 732.56.170.4%
10Omar Nair Defender 735.5638.5%
11Arjun Sharma Midfielder 738.45.526%
12Siddharth Silva Forward 7315.29.3%
13Noah Novak Defender 728.24.452.1%
14Rahul Silva Goalkeeper 728.9453%
15Tarun Reddy Goalkeeper 723.73.926.9%
16Mateo Chauhan Forward 724.53.576.9%

Recent Lakeview Pioneers Matches

About Lakeview Pioneers

Lakeview Pioneers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Lakeview Pioneers?

Dev Reddy leads Lakeview Pioneers with 64.0 points per match at 11.5 credits.