Northgate Titans Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Northgate Titans play in the Continental Premier Division and are based at Northgate Arena. Their best fantasy player is Nikhil Berg at 63.4 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Northgate Titans Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Nikhil Berg Goalkeeper 11.563.41048.7%
2Oliver Chauhan Defender 11.261.21058%
3Jonas Gill Forward 9.8529.713.8%
4Marco Chauhan Midfielder 10.654.98.79.5%
5Ethan Das Forward 9.6538.132%
6Marco Novak Forward 8.849.786%
7Siddharth Berg Goalkeeper 8.642.27.875.3%
8Vikram Nair Goalkeeper 7.639.3724.2%
9Aditya Singh Midfielder 738.56.457.1%
10Yash Moreau Goalkeeper 736.16.434.1%
11Tarun Khan Midfielder 733.15.533.3%
12Diego Joshi Defender 727.24.863.9%
13Aditya Reddy Defender 721.24.475.4%
14Kabir Duarte Midfielder 726.44.176.6%
15Noah Silva Forward 728.93.851.8%
16Marco Duarte Defender 718.12.934.5%

Recent Northgate Titans Matches

About Northgate Titans

Northgate Titans are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Northgate Titans?

Nikhil Berg leads Northgate Titans with 63.4 points per match at 11.5 credits.