Stonebridge Rangers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Stonebridge Rangers play in the Continental Premier Division and are based at Stonebridge Arena. Their best fantasy player is Jonas Patel at 63.1 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Stonebridge Rangers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Jonas Patel Midfielder 11.563.11057.1%
2Arjun Chauhan Forward 11.257.39.924.5%
3Arjun Chauhan Defender 10.555.29.915.7%
4Mateo Iyer Forward 10.954.49.323.8%
5Aditya Reddy Goalkeeper 10.751.78.99.3%
6Dev Bhatt Defender 10.155.48.69.8%
7Aditya Kulkarni Forward 8.345.38.641.1%
8Jonas Novak Midfielder 8.948.97.515.1%
9Oliver Berg Goalkeeper 7.736.56.746.4%
10Karan Singh Midfielder 7.539.86.323.1%
11Lucas Gill Goalkeeper 731.95.738.2%
12Noah Joshi Defender 730.35.267.7%
13Dev Menon Defender 730.5521.4%
14Oliver Berg Goalkeeper 729.7537.5%
15Omar Kulkarni Forward 730.94.465.6%
16Noah Novak Midfielder 725.13.234.5%

Recent Stonebridge Rangers Matches

About Stonebridge Rangers

Stonebridge Rangers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Stonebridge Rangers?

Jonas Patel leads Stonebridge Rangers with 63.1 points per match at 11.5 credits.