Eastvale Panthers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Eastvale Panthers play in the Continental Premier Division and are based at Eastvale Arena. Their best fantasy player is Omar Keller at 62.8 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Eastvale Panthers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Omar Keller Goalkeeper 11.562.81053.9%
2Yash Duarte Forward 11.562.71055.1%
3Kabir Berg Midfielder 11.156.81058.5%
4Tarun Silva Defender 10.350.89.114.8%
5Karan Duarte Forward 9.247.78.857.2%
6Mateo Patel Forward 7.943.48.174.6%
7Yash Costa Defender 9.149.87.766.4%
8Ravi Nair Goalkeeper 8.8427.440.3%
9Diego Das Defender 8.139.87.456.4%
10Nikhil Bhatt Midfielder 7.434.36.319.7%
11Rohan Novak Goalkeeper 7.937.85.417.5%
12Imran Moreau Midfielder 7375.268.2%
13Siddharth Silva Midfielder 7.334.74.943.9%
14Kabir Menon Goalkeeper 7.133.74.630.6%
15Rahul Berg Defender 723.53.641.1%
16Yash Joshi Forward 719.22.433.9%

Recent Eastvale Panthers Matches

About Eastvale Panthers

Eastvale Panthers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Eastvale Panthers?

Omar Keller leads Eastvale Panthers with 62.8 points per match at 11.5 credits.