Lakeview Pioneers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Lakeview Pioneers play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Lakeview Arena. Their best fantasy player is Arjun Das at 62 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Lakeview Pioneers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Arjun Das Bowler 11.562106.6%
2Imran Gill Wicket-Keeper 11.561.91010.1%
3Diego Singh Wicket-Keeper 946.88.852.8%
4Jonas Novak All-Rounder 9.953.78.267.2%
5Kabir Costa Bowler 9.752.2823.2%
6Ravi Joshi Wicket-Keeper 8.242.87.58.4%
7Yash Gill All-Rounder 8.843.47.17%
8Kabir Verma Batter 735.46.611.1%
9Siddharth Costa Batter 731.86.323.5%
10Marco Joshi Batter 730.44.940%
11Noah Menon Bowler 732.64.650.1%
12Yash Rossi All-Rounder 727.94.574.2%
13Ethan Iyer Batter 719.73.943.4%
14Noah Novak Wicket-Keeper 726.13.466.3%

Recent Lakeview Pioneers Matches

About Lakeview Pioneers

Lakeview Pioneers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Lakeview Pioneers?

Arjun Das leads Lakeview Pioneers with 62.0 points per match at 11.5 credits.