Redfield Storm Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Redfield Storm play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Redfield Arena. Their best fantasy player is Rohan Rao at 61.6 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Redfield Storm Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Rohan Rao Batter 11.561.61048.4%
2Nikhil Keller Bowler 10.650.79.557.7%
3Karan Rao Batter 11.557.79.214.2%
4Karan Rao Wicket-Keeper 10.550.98.969.9%
5Lucas Silva Bowler 1049.58.757.5%
6Kabir Bhatt All-Rounder 10.151.38.27.3%
7Yash Bhatt Wicket-Keeper 8.843.77.913.7%
8Karan Sharma All-Rounder 942.86.920.9%
9Arjun Khan All-Rounder 731.65.963.2%
10Omar Rao Bowler 731.55.448%
11Rohan Iyer Batter 726.45.161.4%
12Noah Patel Wicket-Keeper 722.43.722.9%
13Rahul Berg Batter 7183.613.1%
14Ethan Gill Wicket-Keeper 724.13.311.9%

Recent Redfield Storm Matches

About Redfield Storm

Redfield Storm are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Redfield Storm?

Rohan Rao leads Redfield Storm with 61.6 points per match at 11.5 credits.