Redfield Storm Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Redfield Storm play in the Pro Raid Series and are based at Redfield Arena. Their best fantasy player is Tarun Bhatt at 60.2 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Redfield Storm Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Tarun Bhatt Raider 11.260.21056.4%
2Lucas Rossi All-Rounder 11.561.59.921.1%
3Siddharth Sharma Raider 9.448.7976.1%
4Marco Joshi All-Rounder 11.154.18.844.5%
5Dev Gill Defender 7.441.37.765.8%
6Rohan Rao Defender 9.3477.122.1%
7Ethan Keller Raider 734.16.467.6%
8Samir Sharma Defender 726.84.170.7%
9Nikhil Singh All-Rounder 720.64.163.3%
10Tarun Chauhan Raider 723.93.276.3%

Recent Redfield Storm Matches

About Redfield Storm

Redfield Storm are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Redfield Storm?

Tarun Bhatt leads Redfield Storm with 60.2 points per match at 11.2 credits.