Southport Mariners Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Southport Mariners play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Southport Arena. Their best fantasy player is Dev Khan at 63.8 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Southport Mariners Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Dev Khan Batter 11.563.81021.5%
2Samir Joshi Wicket-Keeper 11.562.81023.7%
3Ravi Patel Batter 11.562.11046.6%
4Ethan Reddy Batter 11.562104%
5Vikram Iyer Wicket-Keeper 11.558.19.328.1%
6Karan Khan Batter 9.8548.848.8%
7Vikram Patel Wicket-Keeper 9.949.58.360.6%
8Lucas Khan All-Rounder 736.96.963.8%
9Yash Singh Wicket-Keeper 8.741.26.442.6%
10Ravi Rossi Bowler 837.55.79.3%
11Ethan Nair All-Rounder 734.34.727.8%
12Kabir Verma Bowler 733.74.761.7%
13Yash Khan All-Rounder 7183.976%
14Oliver Das Bowler 726.73.869.8%

Recent Southport Mariners Matches

About Southport Mariners

Southport Mariners are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Southport Mariners?

Dev Khan leads Southport Mariners with 63.8 points per match at 11.5 credits.