Southport Mariners Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Southport Mariners play in the Pro Raid Series and are based at Southport Arena. Their best fantasy player is Samir Bhatt at 63.4 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Southport Mariners Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Samir Bhatt All-Rounder 11.563.41032%
2Marco Berg Defender 10.960.31026.3%
3Diego Chauhan Raider 10.357.29.774.7%
4Rohan Chauhan All-Rounder 11.557.5957.8%
5Omar Menon Raider 9.748.48.859.8%
6Kabir Berg Raider 9.345.38.365.6%
7Kabir Kulkarni Defender 8.145.36.653.2%
8Diego Verma Defender 735.56.334.7%
9Nikhil Patel Raider 726.75.416.5%
10Noah Keller All-Rounder 721.63.452%

Recent Southport Mariners Matches

About Southport Mariners

Southport Mariners are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Southport Mariners?

Samir Bhatt leads Southport Mariners with 63.4 points per match at 11.5 credits.