Stonebridge Rangers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Stonebridge Rangers play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Stonebridge Arena. Their best fantasy player is Kabir Verma at 63.1 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Stonebridge Rangers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Kabir Verma Batter 11.563.11016.5%
2Ravi Rossi All-Rounder 1161.31062.6%
3Nikhil Nair Batter 11.5601039.9%
4Rahul Chauhan Bowler 11.462.19.855.3%
5Imran Verma All-Rounder 10.455.59.531.8%
6Rahul Rao Wicket-Keeper 9.3498.610.6%
7Ravi Joshi Wicket-Keeper 9.446.37.768.5%
8Arjun Khan Batter 8.145.57.472.2%
9Aditya Moreau Wicket-Keeper 738.17.127.2%
10Tarun Berg Bowler 7.535.66.232.5%
11Tarun Reddy Bowler 730.25.364.2%
12Karan Das All-Rounder 731.94.475%
13Karan Verma Batter 719.23.632.2%
14Noah Keller Wicket-Keeper 720.1360.6%

Recent Stonebridge Rangers Matches

About Stonebridge Rangers

Stonebridge Rangers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Stonebridge Rangers?

Kabir Verma leads Stonebridge Rangers with 63.1 points per match at 11.5 credits.