Westbay Knights Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Westbay Knights play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Westbay Arena. Their best fantasy player is Ethan Nair at 63.3 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Westbay Knights Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Ethan Nair All-Rounder 11.563.31025.7%
2Oliver Gill Wicket-Keeper 11.361.11053%
3Karan Rossi Bowler 11.560.81020.1%
4Rohan Verma Wicket-Keeper 10.959.3933.1%
5Ethan Chauhan Batter 9.445.27.372.3%
6Vikram Singh Batter 9.346.47.118.6%
7Ravi Bhatt Wicket-Keeper 8.243.76.541.9%
8Rohan Chauhan Batter 734.86.151.8%
9Karan Novak Bowler 7.233.7613.6%
10Rahul Costa Batter 737.35.924.4%
11Arjun Moreau Wicket-Keeper 730.2559.8%
12Dev Singh All-Rounder 727.34.645.7%
13Oliver Rao All-Rounder 723.44.212.2%
14Ethan Sharma Bowler 721.73.79.8%

Recent Westbay Knights Matches

About Westbay Knights

Westbay Knights are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Westbay Knights?

Ethan Nair leads Westbay Knights with 63.3 points per match at 11.5 credits.