Best All-Rounders for Premier One-Day Cup Fantasy 2026

These are the top all-rounders in the Premier One-Day Cup for fantasy, ranked by form score and then average fantasy points. Credits, average points and selection percentage are shown so you can balance value and ownership.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Top All-Rounders by Fantasy Form

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Ethan Nair Westbay KnightsAll-Rounder 11.563.31025.7%
2Rohan Rossi Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 11.562.41032.5%
3Lucas Kulkarni Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 10.955.89.958.9%
4Tarun Nair Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 11.161.79.437.6%
5Kabir Bhatt Redfield StormAll-Rounder 10.151.38.27.3%
6Omar Berg Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 9.649.27.321.5%
7Karan Sharma Redfield StormAll-Rounder 942.86.920.9%
8Lucas Khan Southport MarinersAll-Rounder 736.96.963.8%
9Marco Menon Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 7.435.86.57.7%
10Rohan Das Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 7.134.86.59.6%
11Arjun Khan Redfield StormAll-Rounder 731.65.963.2%
12Diego Keller Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 734.1536.1%
13Jonas Costa Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 723.44.96%
14Rohan Gill Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 724.24.862.3%
15Ethan Nair Southport MarinersAll-Rounder 734.34.727.8%

More Premier One-Day Cup Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best All-Rounder in the Premier One-Day Cup for fantasy?

Ethan Nair (Westbay Knights) has the highest form score (10.0/10) and averages 63.3 points per match.

What is the cheapest strong All-Rounder option?

Lucas Khan costs 7.0 credits and averages 36.9 points per match.